U13A | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U13A

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
14-09-19 14:30 Sindal Dragons - Fr. Blackhawks 7 - 8
15-09-19 11:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Hjørring Floorball 13 - 2
15-09-19 11:30 Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 10
15-09-19 12:00 AaB Floorball - Brønderslev FC 1 - 13
15-09-19 16:00 Benløse FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 4 - 8
16-09-19 18:30 Herlev FC - Rødovre FC 2 - 5
21-09-19 12:30 Sindal Dragons - Strandby Elling IF 5 - 3
22-09-19 10:30 Rødovre FC - Stevns Floorball Klub 1 - 6
22-09-19 11:00 KKIK - Fr. Blackhawks 0 - 13
28-09-19 11:30 Stevns Floorball Klub - Helsingør FT 2 - 4
28-09-19 13:00 Strandby Elling IF - KKIK 14 - 2
29-09-19 13:00 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - 8
29-09-19 13:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 4 - 6
05-10-19 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Stevns Floorball Klub 3 - 6
05-10-19 13:00 Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 0 - 4
05-10-19 17:00 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 6 - 1
06-10-19 08:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 1 9 - 1
06-10-19 11:00 AaB Floorball - Hjørring Floorball 8 - 1
06-10-19 11:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 1 10 - 5
06-10-19 12:00 KKIK - Brønderslev FC 1 - 20
06-10-19 13:00 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC 2 - 3
10-10-19 18:00 Strandby Elling IF - AaB Floorball 6 - 1
26-10-19 15:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sindal Dragons 9 - 5
27-10-19 10:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rødovre FC - Hal 1 5 - 8
27-10-19 11:30 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - 7
27-10-19 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Herlev FC 6 - 5
30-10-19 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks - AaB Floorball - Skolehal 11 - 1
01-11-19 19:30 Sindal Dragons - Fr. Blackhawks 3 1 - 1
03-11-19 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Stevns Floorball Klub 3 - 6
07-11-19 19:00 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC 2 - 4
10-11-19 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - KKIK 13 - 4
15-11-19 19:45 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Fr. Blackhawks
16-11-19 10:00 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Floorball
16-11-19 11:00 Helsingør FT - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
16-11-19 11:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
16-11-19 15:00 Benløse FC - Herlev FC
22-11-19 17:45 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Herlev FC - Hal 1
23-11-19 10:30 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC
23-11-19 12:30 Sindal Dragons - Hjørring Floorball
23-11-19 13:00 Helsingør FT - Benløse FC
24-11-19 11:30 Copenhagen FC - Stevns Floorball Klub
24-11-19 11:30 AaB Floorball - KKIK
29-11-19 18:30 Sindal Dragons - AaB Floorball
30-11-19 11:00 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 3
30-11-19 11:45 Brønderslev FC - Fr. Blackhawks - Hal 1
30-11-19 12:30 Helsingør FT - Herlev FC
01-12-19 11:30 Stevns Floorball Klub - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
01-12-19 11:30 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC
01-12-19 12:30 Hjørring Floorball - KKIK - Hal 2
01-12-19 14:30 Benløse FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
07-12-19 12:00 Rødovre FC - Helsingør FT
07-12-19 13:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Brønderslev FC
08-12-19 09:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF
08-12-19 09:30 Benløse FC - Stevns Floorball Klub
08-12-19 11:00 Herlev FC - Copenhagen FC
08-12-19 12:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1
08-12-19 13:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - AaB Floorball
11-12-19 18:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1
14-12-19 11:00 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC
04-01-20 11:00 Helsingør FT - Hvidovre Attack FC
04-01-20 11:30 Stevns Floorball Klub - Copenhagen FC
04-01-20 11:45 Brønderslev FC - Hjørring Floorball - Hal 1
04-01-20 12:00 KKIK - Sindal Dragons
11-01-20 12:30 Sindal Dragons - KKIK
11-01-20 15:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF
11-01-20 15:30 Helsingør FT - Stevns Floorball Klub
12-01-20 10:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
12-01-20 13:30 Hjørring Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks
15-01-20 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Sindal Dragons - Skolehal
18-01-20 15:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Helsingør FT - Hal 1
19-01-20 12:00 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC
19-01-20 12:00 KKIK - Hjørring Floorball
19-01-20 14:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC
25-01-20 12:00 Hjørring Floorball - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 1
25-01-20 13:00 Herlev FC - Helsingør FT
25-01-20 14:00 Sindal Dragons - Esbjerg Sharks FC
25-01-20 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Brønderslev FC
26-01-20 12:00 AaB Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC
26-01-20 13:00 Copenhagen FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
05-02-20 19:00 Brønderslev FC - AaB Floorball - Hal 1
08-02-20 09:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Hjørring Floorball
08-02-20 09:30 Helsingør FT - Rødovre FC
08-02-20 10:00 Stevns Floorball Klub - Herlev FC
08-02-20 12:00 Brønderslev FC - KKIK - Hal 1
08-02-20 13:30 AaB Floorball - Sindal Dragons
09-02-20 14:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Benløse FC - Hal 1
21-02-20 18:30 Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
21-02-20 19:00 Herlev FC - Stevns Floorball Klub
22-02-20 17:00 KKIK - Esbjerg Sharks FC
23-02-20 08:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC
23-02-20 10:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Fr. Blackhawks 3
23-02-20 11:00 Hjørring Floorball - Sindal Dragons - Hal 2
29-02-20 12:00 AaB Floorball - Strandby Elling IF
29-02-20 13:30 KKIK - Fr. Blackhawks 3
29-02-20 13:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Fr. Blackhawks
01-03-20 10:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC
01-03-20 11:30 Copenhagen FC - Herlev FC
01-03-20 12:00 Hjørring Floorball - Brønderslev FC - Hal 1
01-03-20 13:30 Benløse FC - Helsingør FT - Hal B
07-03-20 11:30 Stevns Floorball Klub - Benløse FC
07-03-20 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks
07-03-20 11:45 Brønderslev FC - Sindal Dragons - Hal 1
07-03-20 14:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - AaB Floorball
08-03-20 09:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC
08-03-20 12:30 Fr. Blackhawks - KKIK
08-03-20 14:30 Rødovre FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
14-03-20 11:00 Hjørring Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Hal 2
14-03-20 11:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC
14-03-20 12:30 Sindal Dragons - Brønderslev FC
15-03-20 12:00 AaB Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks
15-03-20 13:00 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC
15-03-20 16:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1
21-03-20 11:00 Herlev FC - Hvidovre Attack FC
21-03-20 11:30 Stevns Floorball Klub - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
28-03-20 11:30 Stevns Floorball Klub - Hvidovre Attack FC
28-03-20 12:00 KKIK - AaB Floorball
28-03-20 13:30 Hjørring Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 2
28-03-20 13:30 Brønderslev FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 1
28-03-20 15:00 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC
29-03-20 11:30 Herlev FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
29-03-20 12:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Strandby Elling IF
29-03-20 12:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT
04-04-20 10:00 Stevns Floorball Klub - Rødovre FC
04-04-20 12:00 KKIK - Strandby Elling IF
04-04-20 13:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Helsingør FT
04-04-20 13:45 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hjørring Floorball
05-04-20 10:00 Herlev FC - Benløse FC
05-04-20 14:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Sindal Dragons
05-04-20 14:00 AaB Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks 3
17-04-20 18:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Stevns Floorball Klub - Hal 1
02-05-20 10:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC
02-05-20 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Sindal Dragons
02-05-20 11:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - KKIK
02-05-20 13:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg
02-05-20 14:00 Copenhagen FC - Helsingør FT
02-05-20 16:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC
03-05-20 11:00 Rødovre FC - Herlev FC
09-05-20 11:00 Hjørring Floorball - AaB Floorball - Hal 1
09-05-20 11:45 Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 1
09-05-20 13:45 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 3
10-05-20 10:00 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK

Til toppen