Udøver - Gunde Loeck

Information

Navn: Gunde Loeck
Foreninger
KFUM´s IF Bordtennis

Kampprogram

Senior C | KFUM´s IF - Moldened UF 2
Bordtennis 27-03-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Rasmus Jansen 4 - 11, 8 - 11, 12 - 14
Bordtennis 27-03-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Kevin Seiler 11 - 13, 11 - 9, 4 - 11, 7 - 11
Bordtennis 27-03-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Lena Sophie Krüger 11 - 5, 11 - 7, 11 - 1
Senior C | KFUM´s IF - Bredsted IF 3
Bordtennis 13-03-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Jan Örekil Meier 7 - 11, 11 - 5, 11 - 3, 12 - 10
Bordtennis 13-03-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Gonne Bendixen 11 - 9, 11 - 6, 9 - 11, 5 - 11, 9 - 11
Bordtennis 13-03-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Marc Schrödl 11 - 7, 12 - 10, 7 - 11, 11 - 7
Bordtennis 13-03-18 20:00 Barbara Kaack-Forner
Gunde Loeck
Gonne Bendixen
Jan Örekil Meier
5 - 11, 4 - 11, 8 - 11
Senior C | KFUM´s IF - Moldened UF 1
Bordtennis 06-03-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Bernd Rahn 11 - 9, 9 - 11, 14 - 12, 4 - 11, 6 - 11
Bordtennis 06-03-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Hans-Jürgen Wille 4 - 11, 7 - 11, 8 - 11
Bordtennis 06-03-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Gerd Neumann 11 - 6, 3 - 11, 5 - 11, 8 - 11
Bordtennis 06-03-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck
Barbara Kaack-Forner
Frank Illing
Hans-Jürgen Wille
18 - 20, 3 - 11, 9 - 11
Senior C | KFUM´s IF - Tarup UF 1
Bordtennis 05-03-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck 11 - 0, 11 - 0, 11 - 0
Bordtennis 05-03-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Björn Hansen 6 - 11, 13 - 11, 5 - 11, 5 - 11
Bordtennis 05-03-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Jürgen Otzen 5 - 11, 6 - 11, 7 - 11
Senior C | Moldened UF 2 - KFUM´s IF
Bordtennis 02-03-18 19:30 Kevin Seiler Gunde Loeck 9 - 11, 11 - 8, 11 - 4, 6 - 11, 11 - 6
Bordtennis 02-03-18 19:30 Rasmus Jansen Gunde Loeck 11 - 3, 11 - 4, 11 - 3
Bordtennis 02-03-18 19:30 Nils-Holger Lau Gunde Loeck 11 - 7, 11 - 5, 11 - 6
Senior C | KFUM´s IF - Tarup UF 2
Bordtennis 26-02-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Dieter Blischke 12 - 14, 9 - 11, 7 - 11
Bordtennis 26-02-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Herbert Gyarmaty 9 - 11, 11 - 9, 5 - 11, 11 - 6, 11 - 9
Bordtennis 26-02-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Dierk Clausen 7 - 11, 9 - 11, 3 - 11
Bordtennis 26-02-18 20:00 Barbara Kaack-Forner
Gunde Loeck
Dierk Clausen
Herbert Gyarmaty
6 - 11, 13 - 11, 11 - 9, 15 - 13
Senior C | Sporskifte UF 1 - KFUM´s IF
Bordtennis 05-02-18 19:30 Mario Amberg Gunde Loeck 11 - 4, 11 - 3, 11 - 4
Bordtennis 05-02-18 19:30 Reinhard Barthel Gunde Loeck 11 - 5, 11 - 3, 9 - 11, 11 - 9
Bordtennis 05-02-18 19:30 Klaus Scholz Gunde Loeck 11 - 4, 11 - 4, 11 - 6
Senior C | Bredsted IF 3 - KFUM´s IF
Bordtennis 23-01-18 20:00 Jan Örekil Meier Gunde Loeck 11 - 8, 11 - 4, 14 - 12
Bordtennis 23-01-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck 5 - 11, 4 - 11, 7 - 11
Bordtennis 23-01-18 20:00 Gonne Bendixen Gunde Loeck 11 - 4, 11 - 9, 11 - 7
Senior C | KFUM´s IF - Moldened UF 1
Bordtennis 15-01-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Hans-Jürgen Wille 4 - 11, 8 - 11, 4 - 11
Bordtennis 15-01-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Frank Illing 7 - 11, 11 - 4, 11 - 8, 11 - 5
Bordtennis 15-01-18 20:00 Gunde Loeck Bernd Rahn 7 - 11, 3 - 11, 8 - 11
Senior C | Tarup UF 1 - KFUM´s IF
Bordtennis 09-12-17 14:00 Björn Hansen Gunde Loeck 3 - 11, 8 - 11, 11 - 3, 9 - 11
Bordtennis 09-12-17 14:00 Jürgen Otzen Gunde Loeck 11 - 6, 11 - 6, 11 - 8
Bordtennis 09-12-17 14:00 Uwe Clausen Gunde Loeck 11 - 4, 11 - 3, 11 - 6
Senior C | Tarup UF 2 - KFUM´s IF
Bordtennis 28-11-17 19:00 Dierk Clausen Gunde Loeck 11 - 6, 11 - 4, 11 - 5
Bordtennis 28-11-17 19:00 Dieter Blischke Gunde Loeck 11 - 5, 11 - 4, 11 - 8
Bordtennis 28-11-17 19:00 Rüdiger Schmidt Gunde Loeck 6 - 11, 14 - 12, 12 - 14, 7 - 11
Bordtennis 28-11-17 19:00 Dierk Clausen
Dieter Blischke
Gunde Loeck
Werner Kaack
12 - 14, 11 - 8, 11 - 8, 11 - 9
Senior C | KFUM´s IF - Sporskifte UF 1
Bordtennis 21-11-17 20:00 Gunde Loeck Rainer Hugger 12 - 10, 8 - 11, 11 - 8, 11 - 9
Bordtennis 21-11-17 20:00 Gunde Loeck Klaus Dreves 7 - 11, 9 - 11, 11 - 8, 11 - 6, 9 - 11
Bordtennis 21-11-17 20:00 Gunde Loeck Mario Amberg 5 - 11, 6 - 11, 5 - 11
Bordtennis 21-11-17 20:00 Barbara Kaack-Forner
Gunde Loeck
Klaus Dreves
Rainer Hugger
11 - 13, 8 - 11, 5 - 11
Senior C | Sporskifte UF - KFUM´s IF
Bordtennis 13-03-17 19:30 Klaus Dreves Gunde Loeck 8 - 11, 11 - 7, 11 - 6, 11 - 3
Bordtennis 13-03-17 19:30 Rainer Hugger Gunde Loeck 8 - 11, 11 - 9, 6 - 11, 6 - 11
Bordtennis 13-03-17 19:30 Mario Amberg Gunde Loeck 11 - 2, 11 - 3, 11 - 4
Senior C | Moldened UF 2 - KFUM´s IF
Bordtennis 10-03-17 19:30 Nils-Holger Lau Gunde Loeck 11 - 2, 11 - 9, 11 - 7
Bordtennis 10-03-17 19:30 Rasmus Jansen Gunde Loeck 11 - 8, 11 - 9, 10 - 12, 7 - 11, 6 - 11
Bordtennis 10-03-17 19:30 Sven Janssen Gunde Loeck 7 - 11, 11 - 6, 7 - 11, 8 - 11
Bordtennis 10-03-17 19:30 Sven Janssen
Rasmus Jansen
Gunde Loeck
Sean Patrick Kristensen
11 - 8, 11 - 9, 13 - 11
Senior C | Moldened UF 3 - KFUM´s IF
Bordtennis 27-02-17 20:00 Bernd Rahn Gunde Loeck 11 - 3, 7 - 11, 11 - 9, 10 - 12, 12 - 10
Bordtennis 27-02-17 20:00 Norbert Schulze Gunde Loeck 4 - 11, 13 - 15, 4 - 11
Bordtennis 27-02-17 20:00 Gerd Neumann Gunde Loeck 8 - 11, 5 - 11, 6 - 11
Bordtennis 27-02-17 20:00 Gerd Neumann
Bernd Rahn
Barbara Kaack-Forner
Gunde Loeck
7 - 11, 11 - 5, 11 - 3, 11 - 8
Senior C | Tarup UF 2 - KFUM´s IF
Bordtennis 16-02-17 19:00 Jürgen Otzen Gunde Loeck 11 - 7, 11 - 8, 11 - 9
Bordtennis 16-02-17 19:00 Uwe Clausen Gunde Loeck 11 - 3, 11 - 5, 13 - 11
Bordtennis 16-02-17 19:00 Björn Hansen Gunde Loeck 11 - 6, 11 - 5, 11 - 7
Bordtennis 16-02-17 19:00 Jürgen Otzen
Björn Hansen
Gunde Loeck
Barbara Kaack-Forner
11 - 5, 11 - 8, 11 - 4
Senior C | KFUM´s IF - Moldened UF 1
Bordtennis 07-02-17 20:00 Gunde Loeck Paul Pape 6 - 11, 7 - 11, 1 - 11
Bordtennis 07-02-17 20:00 Gunde Loeck Hans-Jürgen Wille 3 - 11, 7 - 11, 6 - 11
Bordtennis 07-02-17 20:00 Gunde Loeck 8 - 11, 11 - 5, 12 - 10, 11 - 8
Senior C | Tarup UF 1 - KFUM´s IF
Bordtennis 01-02-17 19:00 Jörg Zimmermann Gunde Loeck 9 - 11, 11 - 5, 11 - 6, 11 - 8
Bordtennis 01-02-17 19:00 Rüdiger Schmidt Gunde Loeck 6 - 11, 7 - 11, 6 - 11
Bordtennis 01-02-17 19:00 Dierk Clausen Gunde Loeck 11 - 3, 11 - 5, 11 - 6
Bordtennis 01-02-17 19:00 Dierk Clausen
Heike Schmidt
Gunde Loeck
Sean Patrick Kristensen
11 - 3, 11 - 5, 16 - 14
Senior C | KFUM´s IF - Sporskifte UF
Bordtennis 17-01-17 20:00 Gunde Loeck Klaus Dreves 12 - 10, 10 - 12, 9 - 11, 6 - 11
Bordtennis 17-01-17 20:00 Gunde Loeck Reinhard Barthel 4 - 11, 3 - 11, 6 - 11
Bordtennis 17-01-17 20:00 Gunde Loeck Mario Amberg 3 - 11, 3 - 11, 4 - 11
Senior C | KFUM´s IF - Moldened UF 2
Bordtennis 09-01-17 20:00 Gunde Loeck Lena Sophie Krüger 11 - 8, 11 - 4, 11 - 6
Bordtennis 09-01-17 20:00 Gunde Loeck Kevin Seiler 11 - 6, 11 - 7, 11 - 9
Bordtennis 09-01-17 20:00 Gunde Loeck Rasmus Jansen 5 - 11, 6 - 11, 7 - 11
Bordtennis 09-01-17 20:00 Gunde Loeck
Barbara Kaack-Forner
Lena Sophie Krüger
Kevin Seiler
11 - 9, 11 - 8, 11 - 3
Senior C | KFUM´s IF - Moldened UF 3
Bordtennis 10-12-16 14:00 Gunde Loeck Norbert Schulze 8 - 11, 15 - 13, 11 - 6, 11 - 7
Bordtennis 10-12-16 14:00 Gunde Loeck Bernd Rahn 6 - 11, 12 - 14, 11 - 6, 7 - 11
Bordtennis 10-12-16 14:00 Gunde Loeck Gerd Neumann 8 - 11, 11 - 4, 11 - 8, 11 - 7
Bordtennis 10-12-16 14:00 Barbara Kaack-Forner
Gunde Loeck
Gerd Neumann
Bernd Rahn
6 - 11, 3 - 11, 10 - 12
Senior C | Bredsted IF 2 - KFUM´s IF
Bordtennis 24-11-16 20:00 Gonne Bendixen Gunde Loeck 11 - 7, 14 - 12, 11 - 4
Bordtennis 24-11-16 20:00 Ove Larsen Gunde Loeck 11 - 4, 10 - 12, 11 - 9, 12 - 10
Bordtennis 24-11-16 20:00 Eskild Heimböckel Gunde Loeck 3 - 11, 8 - 11, 3 - 11
Senior C | Moldened UF 1 - KFUM´s IF
Bordtennis 07-11-16 20:00 Gunde Loeck 11 - 9, 11 - 9, 5 - 11, 5 - 11, 4 - 11
Bordtennis 07-11-16 20:00 Paul Pape Gunde Loeck 11 - 3, 11 - 6, 11 - 6
Bordtennis 07-11-16 20:00 Hans-Jürgen Wille Gunde Loeck 11 - 3, 12 - 10, 11 - 7
Bordtennis 07-11-16 20:00 Hans-Jürgen Wille
Paul Pape
Barbara Kaack-Forner
Gunde Loeck
11 - 9, 8 - 11, 11 - 7, 11 - 7
Senior C | KFUM´s IF - Tarup UF 1
Bordtennis 01-11-16 20:00 Gunde Loeck Herbert Gyarmaty 8 - 11, 9 - 11, 11 - 7, 13 - 11, 11 - 3
Bordtennis 01-11-16 20:00 Gunde Loeck Dierk Clausen 7 - 11, 5 - 11, 8 - 11
Bordtennis 01-11-16 20:00 Gunde Loeck Heike Schmidt 15 - 13, 9 - 11, 11 - 7, 12 - 14, 8 - 11
Bordtennis 01-11-16 20:00 Gunde Loeck
Barbara Kaack-Forner
Dierk Clausen
Heike Schmidt
11 - 13, 4 - 11, 9 - 11

Til toppen