DGI Nordjylland Petanque 2019

Turneringsinfo

Turnering: DGI Nordjylland Petanque 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Jan Pedersbæk Tlf: 21291875 / 21291875
Poul Erik Hansen Tlf: 23639760 / 23639760
Henrik Bilde Tlf: 20324239 / 20324239
Kurt Østbjerg Tlf: 98378621 / 29728621
Erling Færk Mikkelsen Tlf: 51930501 / 51930501
Christian Engen Tlf: 79404172 / 24964712
Dokumenter
Invitation Holdkort Turneringsinformation

Række / Puljeoversigt

A-rækken
Pulje 1 Sallingsund 1 - Vestsalling PK 3 - Morsø 11 - Morsø 10 - Hørdum 3 - Sydmors 3
Pulje 2 Sallingsund 2 - Morsø 7 - Morsø 6 - Hørdum 2 - Sydmors 1 - Sydmors 2
Pulje 3 Skæve 1 - Petanque Hj. 2 - Dall-Ferslev IF 1 - Arentsminde IF 2 - Lundergård IUF 4 - Vodskov 3
Pulje 4 Petanque Hj. 1 - LKB Gistrup 1 - Vestbjerg 2 - Arentsminde IF 5 - Lundergård IUF 1 - Vodskov 1
Pulje 5 Hadsund BK 1 - Aarestrup G & If - Aars 1 - Hellum 1 - Vodskov 2
Pulje 6 Hadsund BK 2 - Hadsund BK 3 - Farsø 4 - Løvel IF 1 - DVIF 1 - Ullits GF 1
B-rækken
Pulje 1 Sydmors 4 - Oddense 1 - Oddense 2 - Morsø 5 - Morsø 9 - Morsø 1 - Vestsalling PK 2
Pulje 2 Oddense 3 - Hørdum 1 - Morsø 3 - Morsø 12 - Morsø 4 - Vestsalling PK 1
Pulje 3 Arentsminde IF 4 - Præstbro 2 - Vedsted 1 - Hjallerup 1 - Østervrå IF 3
Pulje 4 Ilbro-Lørslev If - Vedsted 3 - Vodskov 4 - BFFI 2 - Østervrå IF 2 - Vestbjerg 3
Pulje 5 Tranum 1 - Blære IF 1 - Gundersted 1 - Hornum 4 - Farstrup BK 3 - Løgstør If. 1
Pulje 6 Bislev IF 2 - Farsø 3 - Hornum 1 - Aars 3 - Gug Petanque 8 - Gug Petanque 4
Pulje 7 Bislev IF 1 - Farsø 1 - Hornum 3 - Aars 4 - Gug Petanque 11 - LKB Gistrup 4
Pulje 8 Mou IF 1 - Arden 1 - Gug Petanque 3 - Hadsund BK 5 - Ø. Hornum Petanque Klub 1 - Dall-Ferslev IF 2
Pulje 9 Strandby P. 1 - Hornum 2 - Aars 2 - IK Vest 2 - Vilsted If. 2 - Farsø 2
C-rækken
Pulje 1 Ingstrup 1 - Skæve 2 - Jerslev-Sterup 1 - Vedsted 6 - V. Hassing 2
Pulje 2 Skæve 3 - Vedsted 2 - Hjallerup 2 - Lyngså Petanqueklub 2 - Hørby PPK - Lundergård IUF 2
Pulje 3 Mou IF 2 - Blære IF 2 - Arden 3 - Haverslev 2 - LKB Gistrup 6 - LKB Gistrup 2
Pulje 4 Arentsminde IF 1 - Tranum 3 - Aggersund IF - Farstrup BK 1 - Brovst If. - Løgstør If. 3 - Vedsted 5
Pulje 5 Tranum 2 - Østrup 6 - Vedsted 4 - Haverslev 1 - Aars 5 - Farsø 5
Pulje 6 Østrup 3 - IK Vest 1. - Farstrup BK 2 - Østrup 4 - Gundersted 2 - Arden 2
Eftermiddags-rækken
Pulje 1 Løgstør If. 2 - Dall-Ferslev IF 3 - Suldrup 3 - Bislev IF 3 - Tranum 4
Pulje 2 Farsø 6 - Suldrup 2 - IK Vest 3 - Tranum 5 - Strandby P. 2
Pulje 3 Sørup IF - IK Rosendal 1 - IK Rosendal 3 - Suldrup 5 - Suldrup 4 - Østrup 1
Pulje 4 Hadsund BK 4 - Valsgård 1 - Tusindfryd - IK Rosendal 4 - IK Rosendal 2 - Suldrup 1
Pulje 5 Harken UGF. - Petanque Hj. - Præstbro 3 - ASIF - Hørby PPK - Lundergård IUF 3

Til toppen