Danmarksturneringen i Floorball

Turneringsinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Række / Puljeoversigt

Unihoc Floorball Liga
Landsdækkende Hvidovre Attack FC - Sunds Seahawks FC - Benløse FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Helsingør FT - BFC Vendsyssel - Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC - Skanderborg Kill - ÅFK
Zone Floorball Liga
Øst Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC
Vest Frederikshavn Blackhawks - ÅFK - AaB Floorball
1. Division - Herrer
Øst Herlev FC - Lyngby FF - CBS Sport - Vanløse Floorball - Jægerspris UFC - Hafnia FC - Vallensbæk Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
Vest Hjørring Hawks - Odense FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Aalborg Flyers FC - AaB Floorball - Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2
1. Division grundspil - Damer
Øst, kreds 1 Lyngby FF - Helsingør FT - Hafnia FC - FFK - Copenhagen FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse Floorball
Øst, kreds 2 Sydsjællands FC - Greve FC - Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Vallensbæk Floorball
Vest - Nord Hjørring Hawks - Aalborg Flyers FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling IF
Vest - Syd Odense FC - Team Århus Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC - ÅFK 2 - Herning Pirates - Hørning IF Floorball - Arnes Corner Aarhus
1. Division forår - Damer
ÅFK 2 - Aalborg Flyers FC - Arnes Corner Aarhus
2. Division - Herrer
Øst Vanløse Floorball 2 - Benløse FC 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Rødovre FC 2 - Rødovre FC 3
Vest - Nord Hjørring Hawks 2 - Trekroner IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 3 - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - AaB Floorball 2 - Strandby Elling IF 2 - Valsgård Vikings - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 4
Vest - Midt Team Århus Floorball - Randers Raptors FC - Mørke IF - Herning Pirates - SFK Horsens - ÅFK 2 - ÅFK 3 - Hørning IF Floorball - Arnes Corner Aarhus - Skanderborg Kill 2
Vest - Syd Bjerre Mil. 2000 - Odense FC 2 - Haderslev Floorball Klub - Esbjerg Sharks FC 2 - Gørding Knights
2. Division - Damer
Øst Helsingør FT 2 - FFK 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 3 - FK Jyderup Farmers
3. Division - Herrer
Øst Hafnia FC 2 - FF København - Hvidovre Attack FC 3 - Copenhagen FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Amager FK - Stevns FK - Helsingør FT 2
Sjællandsserien
Øst HG/Næstved Dragons - Herlev FC 2 - Holbæk Bombers - Greve FC - Benløse FC 3 - Uvelse FC - PI-København - FF København 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - FK Jyderup Farmers
Serie 1
Øst, kreds 1 Herlev FC 3 - Jægerspris UFC 2 - Allerød Floorball - Uvelse FC 2 - Lyngby FF 2 - Helsingør FT 3
Øst, kreds 2 Amager FK 2 - Hafnia FC 3 - FF København 3 - Vanløse Floorball 3 - Vanløse Floorball 4 - Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - Rødovre FC 4
Øst, kreds 3 Sydsjællands FC - Holbæk Bombers 2 - Greve FC 2 - Benløse FC 4 - Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup
U20
Øst Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC
Vest Brønderslev FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks
U17
Øst Vanløse Floorball - Benløse FC - Benløse FC 2 - Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
Vest Esbjerg Sharks FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF - Sunds Seahawks FC
U15
Øst - A Herlev FC - Lyngby FF - Holbæk Bombers - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - GrevLe - Benløse Floorballl - Jægerspris UFC - Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
Vest - A Brønderslev FC - Sunds Seahawks - Sæby Floorball - Aalborg Flyers FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF
Vest - Flex Mørke IF - Herning Pirates - Ribe Floorball klub - KKIK
U13
Øst - A Lyngby FF - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Vikings - Benløse FC - Benløse FC 2 - Helsingør FT - Jægerspris UFC - Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
Øst - Flex Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - FK Jyderup Farmers - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - GrevLe
Vest - A Hjørring Titans - Hjørring Hawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Aalborg Flyers FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF
Vest - Flex Kolding KFUM - Bjerre Mil. 2000 - Randers Raptors FC - Mørke IF - Sunds Seahawks FC - Ry Floorball - ÅFK - Silkeborg Hurricanes - KKIK
U11
Øst - A Herlev FC - Lyngby FF - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Benløse FC - Helsingør FT - Jægerspris UFC - Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
Øst - Flex Stevns FK - GrevLe - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Allerød Floorball - HG/Næstved Dragons - Holbæk Bombers - Hafnia FC
Vest - A Brønderslev FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - Strandby Elling IF
Vest - Flex Haubro Tigers - Hjørring Titans - Sindal Dragons - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Aalborg Flyers FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 4

Til toppen